Devices/PV systemEnergie
Meter Change [kWh]
April 2024
Energie
Meter Change [kWh]
2024
CO2-Minderung
Meter Change [kg]
April 2024
CO2-Minderung
Meter Reading [t]
2024
PV-Rathaus426.321617.72298.4372.00
PV-Laurentius-GS1320.764341.60924.53257.71
PV-Alte-Maedchenschule1428.005286.95999.60236.51
PV-Baltenstraße1914.885816.381340.42311.19
PV-Singoldhalle2919.418956.992043.59441.03
PV-Freibad660.061974.18462.04108.55
PV-Kindergarten Arche Noah0.000.000.00175.89
PV-Bauhof-SLWH953.872874.87667.71140.04
PV-Bauhof-FHWB2835.198679.661984.63522.24
PV-Krumbacher-Straße894.373092.61626.06121.35
PV-Regenbogen Kinderhaus1601.845093.991121.29181.75
< Year < Month   Month > Year >  
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
   Change the date for the complete page: