Devices/PV systemEnergie
Meter Change [kWh]
May 2021
Energie
Meter Change [kWh]
2021
CO2-Minderung
Meter Change [kg]
May 2021
CO2-Minderung
Meter Reading [t]
2021
PV-Rathaus124.012124.5786.8158.18
PV-Laurentius-GS382.295478.29267.60217.36
PV-Alte-Maedchenschule411.596913.33288.11190.84
PV-Baltenstraße586.788086.85410.75255.99
PV-Singoldhalle822.8111243.64575.97355.50
PV-Freibad178.492221.78124.9490.67
PV-Greifstraße438.075597.98306.65148.41
PV-Bauhof-SLWH294.954035.42206.46110.59
PV-Bauhof-FHWB1041.3213163.62728.92431.70
PV-Krumbacher-Straße253.543950.75177.4893.81
PV-Greifstraße-II358.304789.43250.81136.53
< Year < Month   Month > Year >  
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
   Change the date for the complete page: