Devices/PV systemEnergie
Meter Change [kWh]
January 2022
Energie
Meter Change [kWh]
2022
CO2-Minderung
Meter Change [kg]
January 2022
CO2-Minderung
Meter Reading [t]
2022
PV-Rathaus200.15200.15140.1161.43
PV-Laurentius-GS425.30425.30297.71226.76
PV-Alte-Maedchenschule628.98628.98440.28201.55
PV-Baltenstraße483.80483.80338.66269.52
PV-Singoldhalle712.21712.21498.55375.81
PV-Freibad149.48149.48104.6494.25
PV-Greifstraße372.42372.42260.69158.52
PV-Bauhof-SLWH233.42233.42163.39117.44
PV-Bauhof-FHWB813.43813.43569.40455.09
PV-Krumbacher-Straße332.63332.63232.84100.31
PV-Greifstraße-II478.71478.71335.10145.50
< Year < Month   Month > Year >  
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
  -    
   Change the date for the complete page: